I FEDELISSIMI ( 1 segno nella storia)

I  FEDELISSIMI

                                           ( Classifica dei più presenti di sempre )

 

                                                                                                                                                       Bernardino ( Bebo) Ciatti — Cap. C/ Campista    PR. 224

 

Lucio Sabbatino. Difensore Centrale   CAP.    PR. 217

 

Alessandro Berluti                                  216

 

Franceso Greganti                         204

 

Maurizio Giaccaglia 203

 

Piero Papponcini       198

 

Mauro Cinti                           195

Loris Bacchiocco               191

Gabriele Piersantelli     182

Enea Vissani      178

Rocchetti Marco                170

 

Vinicio Cardinali               169

 

Giovanni Brunetti    166

 

Riccardo Michelangeli  161

 

Simone Scarpini       159

 

 

 

 

                                                                                         

 

Maurilio Ascani         157

 Petracci Enrico                      143

Laureno Moretti             140

Adriano Di Mattia                 138

Simone Priori                               135

Valerio Piersanti                          131

Marco Baldini               129

Daniele Caprari                           128

Matteo Monaco                       127

 

Corrado Ferretti                      120

 

MARCO MAIORANO:  PRES, 119
Classe 1994 – Fluid. Sx

 

Mauro  Simoncelli                    117

                

 

 

 Vincenzo Merico                         116

 

 

MARCO SANTINI ” IL Puma ” -Centrocampista.  Pres. 115

 

 

 

       Igor Giorgini — pr 112 – Trequartista

 

                                                                                                                                                      

 

 

Mattia Santini         112

 

 

LUCA VALERI: Pres, 111

Classe 1983 – Centrale / Fluid. Sx

 

 

                                                                                                    

Mattia Santini         112

Fabrizio Rocchetti                 110

Simone Priori                          109

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                            Massimo Culinari               108

Andrea Serafini                 107

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                 Andrea Catani              106

ALESSIO RIBICHINI: Pres. 105 – Classe 1986 – Esterno Dx/ C.Campista

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

 

 

 

 Luigi Zingaretti                         103

 

Lorenzo Comodi Ballandi  102

 

 

 

 

 

Antonello Santarelli    

xxxxxxx

 

                                                                                                                                                                TUTTI GLI ALTRI CHE HANNO VESTITO LA MAGLIA BIANCAZZURRA

 

Luca Vitali                                 94
Fabrizio Fabretti                       94  
Federico Cantarini                    92

Roberto Barucca                       90

Rossi                                          88                                                                                Francesco Savelli                     86
Nicola Palloni                            86
Sigarini Ramon                         86
Sisti Valerio                               84
Rossetti Simone                        83
Guidi Sauro                                82
Leonardo Droghini                    81
Bedetti Michele                          81
Bastianelli Matteo                      81
Galantini Giacinto                      80
Tranquilli Mirko                          78
Ciccarelli Daniele                       76
Orlandini Marco                         74
Mazzoni Aldo                              74
Bussoletti Emanuele                 73
Barucca Augusto                       72
Cerquiglini Mauro                      72
Di Lorenzo Fabio                       72
Petrella Massimiliano                72
Rossetti Lero                             71
Lucarini Giacomo                      71
Giampaoletti Ernesto                69
Emanuele Montini                      68
Catalani                                       68
Pelonara Luca                            68
Donati Antonino                         66
Piaggesi Moreno                        66
Mugianesi Giacomo                   65
Zepponi Emanuele                     65
Priori Michele                             64
Romagnoletti R.                         63
Manocchi Michele                      62
Pennazzi Marco                          62
Scarpantonio Andrea                62
Luca Moschini                            61
Romagnoli Giuseppe                 61
Pirani Giuseppe                         61
Mancinelli Christian                   61
Sanchioni G.Franco                  60
Gabriele Morresi                        58
Rimini Roberto                           57
Giacomo Gagliardi                    56
Nicolini Luciano                        56
Nicolini Massimiliano               56
Gabriele Morresi                       55
Francescangeli Mario               55
Canonico Stefano                     54
Moretti Andrea                          54
Mecarelli Silvano                      54
Tosto domenico                        54
Andrea Savini                           53
Magnante Adalb. M.                 53
Azzalini Alessandro                 52
Nicolini Aldo                             51
Bagnarelli Giuliano                  51
Silvestrelli Danilo                     51
Mariscoli Andrea                      50
Gianfranceschi Bruno             50
Mosca Franco                          50
Cenci Matteo                            50
Manuel Montini                        49   
Polidori Mauro                               49                         
Carletti Mauro                          49
Pierpaoli Roberto                    48
Topa Maurizio                          48
Duranti Maurizio                      47
Tedesco Walter                        47
Lemma                                      47
Sartor Claudio                          47
Mengarelli Daniele                   46
Serrani Gianni                          46
Cantani                                     45
Schiavo Fabio                          45
Pardini Gabriele                       44
Rossetti Franco                       44
Morbidoni Daniele                   43
Pacenti Matteo                         42
Capozzi Andrea                        42
Pacenti Matteo                          42
Modesti William                         41
Stella Manuele                           41
Calcina Stefano                         41
Mosca Marco                              41
Gnesi Luciano                            41
Polenti Moreno                           41
Flò Antonio                                 41
Virgulti Fabrizio                          40
Vigilante                                      40
Santomo Roberto                       39
Damiani Damiano                       39
Vanni Ripanti                               38
Simone Cardelli                           38
Rossi                                            38
Stella Marco                                 38
Cinotti                                           37
Bonfadini Walter                          37
Marinangeli                                  36
Barboni Devis                              36
Merico Giuseppe                         36
Pierdica                                        35
Barucca Tazio                               35                                                                               Giorgio Noviello                           33
Benni Giuseppe                             33
Manfredi Sandro                            32
Bolli Stefano                                  32
Marco Principi                               31
Sampaolesi Ermanno                   31
Alessandrini Andrea                    31
Simone Giovagnoli                      30
Daniele Cardelli                            30
Bartolucci                                     30
Cipriani                                         30
Marchetti                                       29
Gianoboli                                      29
Paoletti Massimiliano                  29
Bartolini Manuel                           29
Manzotti Luigi                               29
Vigilante                                        29
Rigon Claudio                               29
Medici                                            29
Alessandro Pellonara                  28
Gabriele Tittarelli                          28
Andrea Mariscoli                          28
Daniele Bastinelli                         28
Daniele Ferri                                 28
Magrini Mario                                28
Frati Lamberto                              28
Fucili Diego                                   28
Fratoni                                           28
Sdruccioli                                      28
Andrea Sabbatini                          27
Canonici Ettore                             27
Di Gregorio Luigi                          27
Baleani Cesare                              27
Sebastianelli Andrea                    27
Noviello                                         27
Turbanti                                        27
Cardinaletti Maurizio                   27
Barchiesi                                      27
Lorenzoni                                     27
Francesco Mobili                         27
Daniele Bernareggi                     26
Manuele Bussoletti                     26
Galli                                              26
Bagnarelli Maurizio                     26
Vianelli Aroldo                             26
Landi Fenio                                  26
Tricomi Giovanni                         26
Coppi Ezio                                    26
Caselunghe Marco                      26
Ribichini Alessio                         26
Sartini Luca                                 26
Nicolo’ Severini                           25
Gabriele Tittarelli                         25
Barbisan Mirko                            25
Montironi Mauro                          25
Lombardi Luciano                       25
Gagliardini Vincenzo                   25
Farinelli Daniele                           25
Sgalla Lamberto                          25
Luniew Eugenio                           25
Bianchi Gilberto                           25
Berluti Dino                                  25
DI Caprio                                      25
Pietro Mossotti                            25
Buselli                                          24
Rosetti                                          24
Monti Massimo                            24
Zingaretti Damiano          24
Belardinelli Ivano             24
Melone Raimondo            24
Candolfi                                 24
Ludovico Daniele               24
Griffoni                                  23
Ottavianelli Luca               23
Papili Francesco                23
Filomeni Roberto               23
Benelli Andrea                    23
Tama Alessandro              23
Donzelli Marco                   23
Della Corte Ugo                   23
Pennacchioni Roberto       23
Baldoni                                  23
Repaci Paolo                        23
Sabbatini Manuele             23
Bettini                                     22
Dolci Emanuele                   22
Favi Fiorenzo                       22
Montesi Eugenio                22
Chinea Roberto                   22
Bonventi Giuseppe            22
Varoli Flavio                        22                                                        Francesco Badiali               21
Angeletti                                21
Ripanti Mario                       21
Severini Danilo                    21
Giovagnoli Claudio            21
Sabbatini Daniele                21
Tomassoni                             21
Brugiapaglia Stefano          21
Coltrinari                               20
Giampieri                               20
Marchegiani ( Momi )           20
Davide Carloni                      19
Cardelli                                   19
Morsucci                                19
Belacchi Simone                  19
Barocci Roberto                  18
Simoncelli G.L                      18
Secconi                                    18
Tolardo                                   17
Giorgini Ivan                        17
Sereni Simone                      17
Vichi                                         17
Recinti Stefano                     16
Bolognani                               16
Canonici                                  16
Coltrinari                                16
Mencarelli                              16
DaMuro  Enzo                        16
Gianfelici Simone                 15
Renaldi Andrea                    15
Piantanelli Luigi                   15
Jacopo Puorro                     14
Federico Rossi                     14
Giampaoletti                          14
Ruggeri Andrea                    14
LoSasso Mattia                      14
Ferri Daniele                         14
Tozzi                                         14
Bartolucci                                14
Mirko Zupo                              13
Tommaso Bartoloni              13
Alessandro Gambelli            13
Saioco                                       13
Intili Alain                              13
Gianmarco Duranti            12
Marotta                                   12
Greganti Michele                 12
Duca Valerio                         12
Stella Emanuele                   11
Carrassi                                   10
Birarelli                                   10
Amadio                                   10
Savelli                                      10
Anconetani                            10
Recanatesi                               9
Massi                                          9
Bravi Francesco                     8
Manna Flavio                          8
Fioretti                                      8
Pesaresi                                     8
Mengarelli Gian Luca           8
Fernandes Cardoso               7
Niccolo Sabbatini                   7
Favi                                            7
Sette Ludovico                       7
Piaquadio Stefano                 7
Guidantoni                               7
Schiavone Mattia                   6
Zandri Filippo                         6
Baldoni Yuri                            6
Palpacelli                                  6
Perticaroli                                6
Corinaldesi                               6
Luconi  Matteo                       5
Carra                                           5
Nicolo’ Peroli               4
Sbrollini Igor                          4
Falini Alessio                          4
Rossetti Diego                         4
Paolinelli                                   4
Nagliero                                     4
Girolimini                                 4
Canonico Matteo                   4
Broccolo                                    3
Faccioni Artur                        2
Ripanti                                       2
Alessandro Castelletti           2
Alessandro Mengoni           1
Flò Francesco                        1
Rossetti Edoardo                   1